ГлавнаяКаталогКОМПОНЕНТЫ СКСReichle De MassariR&m Оптические Патч-кордыR&M R308949 Патч корд оптический SC LC Duplex PC OM2, Bm/3 2.0x4.1mm, 5 m

R&M R308949 Патч корд оптический SC LC Duplex PC OM2, Bm/3 2.0x4.1mm, 5 m

фото R&M R308949 Патч корд оптический SC LC Duplex PC OM2, Bm/3 2.0x4.1mm, 5 m
артикул:
R308949
производитель:
Reichle & De-Massari
наличие:
есть
1300 грн
$50

R&M R308949 Патч корд оптический SC LC Duplex PC OM2, Bm/3 2.0x4.1mm, 5 m, Купить


Описание R&M R308949 Patch Cord SC-Duplex PC, beige - LC-Duplex PC, beige/orange, OM2, Bm/3, F8 2.0x4.1mm, 5 m

Fitted with one R&M R308949 SC-Duplex PC and one LC-Duplex PC connector. Connector color SC-Duplex: beige. Connector color LC-Duplex: beige. Lever color LC-duplex: orange. Fiber: MM G50/125 (OM2). Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, orange.

Cable class : Patch Cord R&M R308949
Connector class : connector 
Number of connectors (A) : 1 
Connector type (A) : SC Duplex 
Protection class (IP) connector (A) : 20 
Polishing connector (A) : PC 
Attenuation grade IL - connector (A) : Bm 
Return loss grade RL - connector (A) : 3 
Connector color (A) : beige 
Number of connectors (B) : 1 
Connector type (B) : LC Duplex 
Protection class (IP) connector (B) : 20 
Polishing connector (B) : PC 
Attenuation grade IL - connector (B) : Bm 
Return loss grade RL - connector (B) : 3 
Connector color (B) : beige 
Lever- frame-coding connector (B) : color 
Lever color connector (B) : orange 
Patch Cord type : Duplex Figure 8 
Fiber class : OM2 
Cable jacket material : LSZH 
Cable jacket characteristics :  cable, metal-free ; zero-halogen 
Cable overall diameter : F8 2.0x4.1 mm (±0.15) 
Conductor type : tight buffer 
Fiber / conductor diameter : G50/125µm 
Fiber type : Multimode (MM) 
Color : cable: orange 
Length (meter) : 5.0 

Купить R&M R308949 Патч корд оптический SC LC Duplex PC OM2, Bm/3 2.0x4.1mm, 5 m!

Patch Cord SC-Duplex PC, beige – LC-Duplex PC, beige/orange, OM2, Grade Bm/3, F8 2.0x4.1 mm, 5.0 m
Patch cord with LSZH jacket, F8 2.0x4.1 mm, orange, multimode G50 50/125 µm (OM2), length 5.0 m.

Mounted on one side with SC-Duplex connector in acc. with IEC 61754-4. Zirconia (ceramic) ferrule with a PC polished endface geometry, connector qualified in acc. with IEC 61753-1 for category U (uncontrolled environment). Beige connector housing (multimode), material PBT / UL 94 V-0, beige duplex clip, 1 x black and 1 x red strain relief, material TPE / UL 94 V-0 and plastic dust cover.

Optical specifications (random mated):
Performance:
– Insertion loss (IL) Grade Bm for 100% of the tested specimen: ≤ 0.50 dB / typical ≤ 0.15 dB
– Return loss (RL) Grade 3: ≥ 35 dB
Mechanical specifications:
– Mating cycles: delta IL < 0.2 dB after 500 mating cycles
– Pull-out force patch cord: ≥ 100 N (per connector)

and one side with LC-Duplex connector in acc. with IEC 61754-20. Zirconia (ceramic) ferrule with a PC polished endface geometry, connector qualified in acc. with IEC 61753-1 for category U (uncontrolled environment). Beige connector housing (multimode), orange duplex clip, material PC / UL 94 V-0, 1 x black and 1 x red strain relief, material TPE / UL 94 V-0 and white plastic dust cover.

Optical specifications (random mated):
Performance:
– Insertion loss (IL) Grade Bm for 100% of the tested specimen: ≤ 0.50 dB / typical ≤ 0.15 dB
– Return loss (RL) Grade 3: ≥ 35 dB
Mechanical specifications:
– Mating cycles: delta IL < 0.2 dB after 500 mating cycles
– Pull-out force patch cord: ≥ 100 N (per connector) 

Быстрый заказ «R&M R308949 Патч корд оптический SC LC Duplex PC OM2, Bm/3 2.0x4.1mm, 5 m»