ГлавнаяКаталогКОМПОНЕНТЫ СКСReichle De MassariR&m Оптические Патч-кордыR&M R308914 оптический патч корд SC-LC Duplex PC, SM, G.652.D, C/2, F8 2.0x4.1mm, 3 m, Купит

R&M R308914 оптический патч корд SC-LC Duplex PC, SM, G.652.D, C/2, F8 2.0x4.1mm, 3 m, Купит

фото R&M R308914 оптический патч корд SC-LC Duplex PC, SM, G.652.D, C/2, F8 2.0x4.1mm, 3 m, Купит
артикул:
R308914
производитель:
Reichle & De-Massari
наличие:
есть
1215 грн
$45

R&M R308914 оптический патч корд SC-LC Duplex PC, SingleMode, G.652.D, C/2, F8 2.0x4.1mm, 3 m, Купить


Описание R&M R308914 Patch Cord SC-Duplex PC, blue - LC-Duplex PC, blue/blue, G.652.D, C/2, F8 2.0x4.1mm, 3 m

Fitted with one R&M R308914 SC-Duplex PC and one LC-Duplex PC connector. Connector color SC-Duplex: blue. Connector color LC-Duplex: blue. Lever color LC-Duplex: blue. Fiber: SM E9/125 G.652.D (OS1, OS2). Cable: F8 2.0x4.1 mm, yellow.

Cable class : Patch Cord R&M R308914
Connector class : connector 
Number of connectors (A) : 1 
R&M R308914 Connector type (A) : SC Duplex 
Protection class (IP) connector (A) : 20 
Polishing connector (A) : PC 
Attenuation grade IL - connector (A) : C 
Return loss grade RL - connector (A) : 2 
Connector color (A) : blue 
Number of connectors (B) : 1 
Connector type (B) : LC Duplex 
Protection class (IP) connector (B) : 20 
Polishing connector (B) : PC 
Attenuation grade IL - connector (B) : C 
Return loss grade RL - connector (B) : 2 
Connector color (B) : blue 
Lever- frame-coding connector (B) : color 
Lever color connector (B) : blue 
Patch Cord type : Duplex Figure 8 
Fiber class : G.652.D (OS1, OS2) 
Cable jacket material : LSZH 
Cable jacket characteristics :  cable, metal-free ; zero-halogen 
Cable overall diameter : F8 2.0x4.1 mm (±0.15) 
Conductor type : tight buffer 
Fiber / conductor diameter : E9/125µm 
Fiber type : Singlemode (SM) 
Color : cable: yellow 
Length (meter) : 3.0 

Patch Cord SC-Duplex PC, blue – LC-Duplex PC, blue/blue, G.652.D, Grade C/2, F8 2.0x4.1 mm, 3.0 m
Patch cord with LSZH jacket, F8 2.0x4.1 mm, yellow, singlemode G652.D 9/125 µm (OS1, OS2), length 3.0 m.

Mounted on one side with SC-Duplex connector in acc. with IEC 61754-4. Zirconia (ceramic) ferrule with a PC polished endface geometry, connector tuned in accordance with IEC 61755-3-1 and qualified in acc. with IEC 61753-1 for category U (uncontrolled environment). Blue connector housing (singlemode), material PBT / UL 94 V-0, black duplex clip, 1 x blue and 1 x red strain relief, material TPE / UL 94 V-0 and plastic dust cover.

Optical specifications (random mated):
Performance acc. to IEC 61753-1 (Table A.12):
– Insertion loss (IL) Grade C for 97% of the tested specimen: ≤ 0.50 dB / typical ≤ 0.25 dB
– Return loss (RL) Grade 2: ≥ 45 dB (typical ≥ 55 dB)
Mechanical specifications:
– Mating cycles: delta IL < 0.2 dB after 500 mating cycles
– Pull-out force patch cord: ≥ 100 N (per connector)

and one side with LC-Duplex connector in acc. with IEC 61754-20. Zirconia (ceramic) ferrule with a PC polished endface geometry, connector tuned in accordance with IEC 61755-3-1 and qualified in acc. with IEC 61753-1 for category U (uncontrolled environment). Blue connector housing (singlemode), blue duplex clip, material PC / UL 94 V-0, 1 x blue and 1 x red strain relief, material TPE / UL 94 V-0 and white plastic dust cover.

Optical specifications (random mated):
Performance acc. to IEC 61753-1 (Table A.12):
– Insertion loss (IL) Grade C for 97% of the tested specimen: ≤ 0.50 dB / typical ≤ 0.25 dB
– Return loss (RL) Grade 2: ≥ 45 dB
Mechanical specifications:
– Mating cycles: delta IL < 0.2 dB after 500 mating cycles
– Pull-out force patch cord: ≥ 100 N (per connector) 

R&M R308914 оптический патч корд SC-LC Duplex PC, G.652.D, C/2, F8 2.0x4.1mm, 3 m, Купить


Быстрый заказ «R&M R308914 оптический патч корд SC-LC Duplex PC, SM, G.652.D, C/2, F8 2.0x4.1mm, 3 m, Купит»