ГлавнаяКаталогКОМПОНЕНТЫ СКСReichle De MassariR&M Оптические КомпонентыR&M R30805 ВО Адаптер SC-Duplex PC, blue, SM Купить

R&M R30805 ВО Адаптер SC-Duplex PC, blue, SM Купить

фото R&M R30805 ВО Адаптер SC-Duplex PC, blue, SM Купить
артикул:
R30805
производитель:
Reichle & De-Massari
наличие:
есть
162 грн
$6

R&M R30805 ВО Адаптер SC-Duplex PC, blue, SM Купить


Описание R&M R30805 ВО Адаптер SC-Duplex PC, blue, SM

Scope of supply R30805:

  • SC-Duplex adapter R30805
  • 2 Philips head screws M2 x 8, blue galvanized
  • 2 mounted hexagonal nuts M2, blue galvanized


Standardisation : acc. to IEC 61754-4 
Connector class : Adapter 
Connector type (A) : SC Duplex 
Polishing connector (A) : PC 
Attenuation grade IL - connector (A) : C 
Connector color (A) : blue 
Sleeve material : ceramic 
Adapter fastening method : end cap 
Fiber type : Singlemode (SM) 

R30805 Adapter SC-Duplex PC, blue, ceramic SM, Grade C

R30805 SC-Duplex adapter singlemode in acc. with IEC 61754-4. Body plus flange and two hexagonal nuts M2 plus integral quick-mounting clip for screw mounting. Zirconia (ceramic) alignment sleeve, blue plastic housing (singlemode) / UL 94 V-0, plastic dust covers. Adapter qualified in acc. with IEC 61753-1 for category U (uncontrolled environment).
Optical specifications R30805:

– Delta insertion loss: ≤ 0.2 dB, testing method acc. to IEC 61300-3-4
Mechanical specifications:
– Mating cycles: min. 500
– Pull-out force: min. 70 N (per connector) 

R&M R30805 ВО Адаптер SC-Duplex PC, blue, SM Купить!

Быстрый заказ «R&M R30805 ВО Адаптер SC-Duplex PC, blue, SM Купить»